O
53 let
Prague Raptors
Z
17 let
Zličín
16 let
Radotín
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Hostivař
44 let
Zlíchov
O
24 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Kunratice
21 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Admira
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
28 let
Praga
O
37 let
Praga
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Motorlet Praha
30 let
Sparta Krč
18 let
Ďáblice
12 let
ČAFC
16 let
Libuš
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sparta
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
24 let
Zličín
29 let
Spoje
9 let
FA Praha
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Kolovraty
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
44 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Řeporyje
B
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Kbely
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
25 let
Praga
B
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Motorlet Praha
U
47 let
Miškovice
38 let
Ďáblice
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
33 let
Prague Raptors
B
8 let
SA Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Link Academy
U
6 let
Uhelné sklady
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
46 let
Tempo
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Dukla
23 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Radotín
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Slavia
14 let
Nusle
16 let
Spořilov
Z
32 let
Union Strašnice
29 let
Partisan
7 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Dukla ženy
20 let
Zličín
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
39 let
Satalice
B
9 let
ČAFC
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
9 let
Barrandov
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
ČAFC
Spoje
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
25 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Hostivař
14 let
Dolní Počernice
U
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
11 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Junior Praha
B
15 let
FA Praha
51 let
Záběhlice
U
30 let
Sokol Benice
10 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Kbely
U
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Kyje
8 let
Kyje
10 let
Braník
B
13 let
Slavia
9 let
Praga
20 let
Junior Praha
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Xaverov
B
21 let
Sokol Nebušice