44 let
Modřany
24 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Tempo
13 let
Barrandov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
FA Praha
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
21 let
Sokol Lysolaje
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Admira
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
10 let
Braník
B
9 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
U
37 let
Dukla
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
15 let
Braník
8 let
Tempo
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Braník
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Junior Praha
B
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Sokol Troja
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
6 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
52 let
Záběhlice
23 let
Záběhlice
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Točná
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
8 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Aritma
O
42 let
Aritma
10 let
Střešovice 1911
B
7 let
Sokol Nebušice
6 let
Sparta Košíře
B
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Admira
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dukla
13 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Link Academy
12 let
Link Academy
12 let
Dukla
6 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dolní Chabry
29 let
Kolovraty
22 let
Tempo
7 let
Kbely
11 let
Zbraslav
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Barrandov
46 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Zbraslav
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
7 let
Sokol Lysolaje
Z
14 let
Březiněves
21 let
Tempo
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Klánovice
U
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Ruzyně
16 let
Tempo
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Union Strašnice
16 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
32 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Březiněves
10 let
Dukla
6 let
Braník
10 let
Březiněves
11 let
Link Academy
12 let
Zbraslav