9 let
Xaverov
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Libuš
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
57 let
Xaverov
26 let
Xaverov
13 let
Praga
Z
17 let
Nusle
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Braník
8 let
Braník
11 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Satalice
11 let
ČAFC
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
48 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dukla ženy
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Kyje
14 let
Slivenec
11 let
Zličín
Z
29 let
Kunratice
8 let
Slavia
25 let
Kolovraty
B
22 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Hostivař
Z
24 let
Zličín
U
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Loko Vltavín
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Aritma
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
25 let
Slivenec
B
19 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Klánovice
8 let
Ďáblice
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
16 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
26 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Sokol Lipence
49 let
Sokol Lipence
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
15 let
Barrandov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
21 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
11 let
Libuš
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Braník
11 let
Admira
41 let
Motorlet
11 let
Slavia
21 let
Tempo
19 let
Tempo
B
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Kunratice
9 let
Admira
19 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Kunratice
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Sparta
12 let
Libuš
23 let
Ambassadors
11 let
Libuš
Z
35 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice