45 let
Modřany
25 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Tempo
14 let
Barrandov
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
FA Praha
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
22 let
Sokol Lysolaje
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Admira
19 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
11 let
Braník
B
10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavia
U
38 let
Dukla
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
17 let
Braník
9 let
Tempo
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
ČAFC
9 let
Braník
14 let
Hostivař
13 let
Junior Praha
B
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Ďáblice
33 let
Sokol Písnice
44 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
53 let
Aritma
24 let
Záběhlice
14 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
27 let
Zlíchov
21 let
Točná
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Aritma
O
44 let
Aritma
11 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
B
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla ženy
18 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Admira
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
15 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Hamr
11 let
Link Academy
13 let
Link Academy
13 let
Dukla
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Kolovraty
23 let
Tempo
8 let
Kbely
12 let
Zbraslav
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Union Žižkov
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Barrandov
18 let
Kbely
47 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Uhelné sklady
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Zbraslav
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
Z
15 let
Březiněves
22 let
Tempo
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Klánovice
U
46 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Ruzyně
17 let
Tempo
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
13 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Union Strašnice
17 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
15 let
Meteor Praha
Z
33 let
Union Strašnice