8 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Březiněves
11 let
Dolní Chabry
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
FA Praha
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
11 let
Hamr
17 let
ČAFC
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Klánovice
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
40 let
Dolní Chabry
B
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Modřany
U
36 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Libuš
U
25 let
Prosex
13 let
Praga
16 let
Nusle
Z
36 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Sokol Královice
18 let
Ďáblice
B
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
50 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
18 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Spoje
39 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Spoje
17 let
Zličín
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
O
14 let
Sokol Řepy
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
44 let
Slivenec
B
15 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Praga
11 let
Praga
Z
28 let
Ambassadors
B
24 let
Řeporyje
11 let
FA Praha
10 let
Kunratice
15 let
Praga
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
25 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slavia
10 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
Z
26 let
Dolní Měcholupy
37 let
Hostivař
Z
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
ČAFC
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Přední Kopanina
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kyje
19 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dolní Měcholupy
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
51 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Admira
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Ruzyně
29 let
Modřany
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Kunratice
14 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Praga
13 let
Tempo
10 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Tempo
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Xaverov
16 let
Klánovice
38 let
Kbely
9 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
43 let
Kyje
B
12 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Hostivař
9 let
Bohemians Praha