13 let
FA Praha
B
32 let
Slivenec
12 let
Xaverov
34 let
ČAFC
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Slavia
12 let
Braník
10 let
Xaverov
18 let
Libuš
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
37 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Dolní Chabry
U
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
45 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Hostivař
15 let
Braník
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Ambassadors
B
14 let
Libuš
14 let
Libuš
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
30 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
Aritma
28 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Ďáblice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Slivenec
19 let
Tempo
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
55 let
Aritma
17 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Kbely
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Xaverov
49 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
26 let
Ďáblice
33 let
Hostivař
14 let
Radotín
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Hrdlořezy
21 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Střešovice 1911
36 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
15 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
24 let
Klánovice
14 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Klánovice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
24 let
Braník
13 let
Xaverov
20 let
Union Strašnice
B
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
25 let
Klánovice
Z
19 let
Dolní Měcholupy
21 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
Libuš
15 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
32 let
Sokol Řepy
U
15 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
B
15 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Sparta
15 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Xaverov
14 let
Libuš
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
U
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Uhelné sklady
27 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
47 let
Březiněves
B
16 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Sokol Benice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
26 let
1999 Praha
Z
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
18 let
Kbely
O
16 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
33 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Bohemians Praha
23 let
Olympia Šeberov
35 let
Chuchle
29 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Praga
16 let
Kunratice
15 let
Slavia
14 let
Kunratice
22 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kyje