18 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
B
10 let
Kbely
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
52 let
Sokol Stodůlky
32 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Aritma
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Satalice
12 let
Hostivař
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
14 let
ČAFC
30 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
48 let
Xaverov
21 let
Spoje
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Motorlet Praha
21 let
Kunratice
11 let
Xaverov
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
11 let
Modřany
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Dukla
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Kyje
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
Admira
28 let
Meteor Kačerov
20 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
40 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Kyje
17 let
Olympia Šeberov
16 let
Sokol Řepy
46 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Bohemians Praha
45 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Modřany
19 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Slavia
14 let
FA Praha
8 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
O
22 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Třeboradice
B
11 let
Březiněves
26 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
50 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Kbely
12 let
Braník
12 let
Slavia
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
50 let
Dukla
13 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sparta Košíře
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
29 let
Sparta Krč
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
30 let
Xaverov
20 let
Braník
21 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
22 let
Libuš
30 let
Kolovraty
42 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Admira
12 let
Barrandov
12 let
Admira
U
27 let
Partisan
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Zličín
U
12 let
Zličín
22 let
Střešovice 1911
54 let
Spoje
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
39 let
Partisan
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
22 let
Hostivař
17 let
Radotín
12 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Dolní Chabry