19 let
Hostivař
Z
23 let
Libuš
10 let
Admira
B
46 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Modřany
27 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Braník
9 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Kolovraty
Z
16 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
10 let
Admira
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Modřany
16 let
Loko Vltavín
31 let
Kunratice
16 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Link Academy
16 let
Union Žižkov
U
32 let
Třeboradice
O
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
37 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Hostivař
14 let
Radotín
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
31 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
13 let
FA Praha
9 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Bohemians Praha
27 let
Tempo
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
B
40 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Praga
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Přední Kopanina
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Slavia Malešice
35 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
20 let
Partisan
B
20 let
Ambassadors
9 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Aritma
11 let
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla
10 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Kunratice
U
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
20 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
43 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
ČAFC
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Sokol Troja
B
12 let
Sokol Troja
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Slivenec
10 let
Kyje
O
33 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
30 let
Zlíchov
28 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Modřany
23 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Kbely
30 let
Řeporyje
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
39 let
Slivenec
O
10 let
Březiněves
U
10 let
Hamr
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Praga
13 let
Střešovice 1911
O
49 let
Slavoj Suchdol
33 let
Olympia Šeberov
36 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Sokol Královice