12 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
30 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
6 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Braník
9 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Braník
33 let
Gordic Kačerov
20 let
Zličín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
U
55 let
Xaverov
O
8 let
Březiněves
8 let
Xaverov
8 let
Praga
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Kunratice
17 let
Aritma
14 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Sparta
U
35 let
Dukla
27 let
Hostivař
O
37 let
Sparta Košíře
O
32 let
Partisan
10 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Dukla
7 let
Zbraslav
34 let
Junior Praha
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Slivenec
19 let
Aritma
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
25 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Hostivař
U
46 let
Praga
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
28 let
Třeboradice
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Třeboradice
29 let
Union Žižkov
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
17 let
Aritma
15 let
Braník
7 let
Fotbal Vinoř
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kunratice
Z
18 let
Běchovičtí sršni
48 let
Záběhlice
11 let
Kunratice
Z
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Xaverov
7 let
ČAFC
21 let
Satalice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Link Academy
26 let
Sokol Troja
31 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
33 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Gordic Kačerov
8 let
Březiněves
11 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
13 let
Sparta
9 let
Tempo
14 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
24 let
Točná
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
33 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
27 let
Sparta Krč
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
9 let
Hamr
16 let
Březiněves
19 let
Hostivař
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
33 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Xaverov
11 let
Barrandov
36 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Tempo
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Xaverov
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Praga
7 let
Admira
B
16 let
Dukla
9 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Radotín
20 let
Radotín
8 let
Dukla
7 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Tempo
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Loko Vltavín
26 let
Kunratice