B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
6 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Praga
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Z
15 let
Nusle
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Zlíchov
O
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
22 let
Prosex
13 let
Xaverov
24 let
Sokol Troja
46 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Dukla
7 let
Kbely
10 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
10 let
Sokol Troja
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Zličín
6 let
Kyje
B
10 let
Kyje
7 let
Xaverov
57 let
Újezd Praha 4
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
8 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
21 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Radotín
B
7 let
Motorlet Praha
O
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Sokol Troja
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Hostivař
24 let
Zličín
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Praga
O
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
33 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
Hrdlořezy
B
14 let
Libuš
33 let
Řeporyje
O
19 let
Praga
10 let
ČAFC
25 let
Praga
20 let
Praga
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
Z
30 let
Kunratice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Březiněves
Z
19 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
24 let
Xaverov
14 let
Modřany
O
23 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Satalice
14 let
Hostivař
24 let
Březiněves
16 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Braník
30 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Březiněves
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
46 let
Březiněves
10 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Hostivař
16 let
Libuš
30 let
Slavia Malešice
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
6 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
Spoje
U
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
28 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Řeporyje
36 let
Sokol Běchovice
47 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Kunratice
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
SA Praha
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Braník
U
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Praga