15 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Kunratice
U
22 let
Dukla
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Braník
11 let
SA Praha
10 let
Sokol Řepy
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
43 let
Sparta Košíře
40 let
Sokol Nebušice
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
7 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Braník
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Slivenec
20 let
Admira
35 let
Újezd Praha 4
41 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Dolní Počernice
O
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Hostivař
13 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Hostivař
12 let
Modřany
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
35 let
Chuchle
15 let
Dolní Počernice
B
39 let
Olympia Šeberov
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Admira
11 let
SA Praha
17 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
14 let
Klánovice
Z
30 let
Zličín
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
SA Praha
14 let
Braník
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla
17 let
Praga
10 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
Junior Praha
41 let
Tempo
7 let
Link Academy
18 let
ČAFC
11 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
FA Praha
26 let
Hostivař
17 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Hrdlořezy
39 let
Zlíchov
U
56 let
Kunratice
17 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
23 let
ČAFC
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Dukla
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla
Z
26 let
Miškovice
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
SA Praha
8 let
Xaverov
B
35 let
Union Strašnice
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Meteor Praha
U
9 let
Hamr
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Zličín
12 let
FA Praha
43 let
Zlíchov
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
FA Praha
12 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavia
35 let
Slivenec
10 let
Hostivař
B
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Motorlet
11 let
Háje Jižní Město