14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Zlíchov
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Modřany
B
15 let
Kyje
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
FA Praha
21 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
Z
9 let
Klánovice
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Hostivař
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
11 let
Spoje
Z
28 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
24 let
Sokol Královice
14 let
Xaverov
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Modřany
9 let
Meteor Praha
31 let
Hostivař
11 let
Březiněves
11 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Spoje
8 let
Slivenec
30 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Ruzyně
21 let
Motorlet
B
14 let
Braník
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
54 let
Zličín
23 let
Aritma
30 let
Partisan
26 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Přední Kopanina
O
23 let
Zličín
21 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
B
50 let
Zličín
16 let
Dolní Chabry
O
42 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Admira
8 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zličín
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
23 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Sokol Běchovice
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Praga
B
30 let
Kunratice
14 let
Union Strašnice
33 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Admira
16 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Radotín
10 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Tempo
17 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
ČAFC
Z
33 let
Motorlet
19 let
Praga
9 let
Slavia
47 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
22 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Sokol Lipence
B
13 let
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Dukla
7 let
Dukla
11 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
42 let
Sokol Benice
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
18 let
Aritma
13 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Xaverov
U
26 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
35 let
Modřany
B
43 let
Partisan
24 let
Braník
17 let
Braník
32 let
Tempo
11 let
Kolovraty
41 let
Březiněves
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
26 let
Prague Raptors
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
FA Praha
10 let
Praga
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
39 let
Sokol Běchovice