12 let
Březiněves
10 let
Junior Praha
O
41 let
Březiněves
13 let
Hostivař
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Bohemians Praha
O
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
ČAFC
22 let
ČAFC
B
17 let
Zličín
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Zličín
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
19 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Klánovice
7 let
Loko Vltavín
32 let
Spořilov
18 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Hostivař
16 let
Bohemians Praha
41 let
Nusle
43 let
Nusle
O
30 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
25 let
Dukla
O
15 let
Barrandov
10 let
Barrandov
15 let
Libuš
21 let
Radotín
B
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Meteor Praha
B
8 let
Aritma
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Lipence
37 let
Braník
B
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Tempo
27 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
46 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Admira
U
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Slavia
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Aritma
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Hrdlořezy
24 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Admira
10 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Kyje
B
52 let
Záběhlice
15 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Modřany
O
23 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Barrandov
O
42 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Ruzyně
20 let
Praga
28 let
Sokol Běchovice
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Březiněves
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Libuš
U
27 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
13 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Libuš
10 let
Tempo
16 let
Dukla
9 let
ČAFC
Z
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Zličín
11 let
Zličín
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Kunratice
11 let
Braník
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
ČAFC
26 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Hrdlořezy
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Admira
14 let
Kyje
10 let
ČAFC
19 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Admira
34 let
Modřany
17 let
Radotín
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město