16 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Kbely
6 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
50 let
Sokol Stodůlky
30 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Kunratice
B
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
B
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Satalice
11 let
Tempo
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
ČAFC
28 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Klánovice
O
46 let
Xaverov
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
23 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Xaverov
7 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Modřany
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dukla
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Kyje
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
7 let
Admira
26 let
Gordic Kačerov
18 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Sokol Řepy
6 let
Slavia
Z
38 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Kyje
15 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Sokol Řepy
44 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Hostivař
44 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Modřany
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
7 let
Slavia
12 let
FA Praha
7 let
Braník
8 let
Braník
O
20 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Modřany
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dukla
14 let
Třeboradice
B
9 let
Březiněves
24 let
Hostivař
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
49 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Kbely
10 let
Braník
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
48 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Hostivař
8 let
Sparta Košíře
25 let
Miškovice
27 let
Spořilov
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
29 let
Xaverov
18 let
Braník
19 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
20 let
Libuš
28 let
Kolovraty
40 let
Ďáblice
B
13 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Admira
10 let
Barrandov
10 let
Admira
U
25 let
Partisan
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
SA Praha
U
10 let
Zličín
20 let
Střešovice 1911
53 let
Spoje
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
37 let
Partisan
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Radotín
10 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Ďáblice