7 let
Braník
B
8 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
18 let
Sokol Benice
9 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Braník
8 let
Spoje
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Aritma
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
21 let
Motorlet
U
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
26 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Klánovice
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
15 let
Aritma
U
13 let
Ďáblice
B
26 let
Kunratice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Klánovice
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
SA Praha
11 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Zličín
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
28 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Kyje
6 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
46 let
Kyje
10 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Hostivař
29 let
Zličín
13 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
6 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Slavia
O
14 let
ČAFC
34 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla
17 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Tempo
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Sparta
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Barrandov
26 let
Braník
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
DFK Bohemians
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Motorlet
O
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
36 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Zbraslav
Z
16 let
Braník
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Aritma
6 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
B
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
22 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
U
31 let
Partisan
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
8 let
Xaverov
10 let
Dukla
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
9 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
8 let
Praga
10 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Kyje
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Slivenec
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Březiněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
27 let
Spoje