15 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
25 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
25 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Řepy
33 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Link Academy
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Junior Praha
48 let
Xaverov
Z
41 let
Miškovice
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
24 let
Praga
9 let
Libuš
21 let
Hostivař
38 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Kbely
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Březiněves
11 let
Střešovice 1911
43 let
Březiněves
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Uhelné sklady
O
36 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Přední Kopanina
U
14 let
Březiněves
13 let
Xaverov
U
17 let
Xaverov
B
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Hostivař
17 let
Braník
21 let
Braník
7 let
Sokol Řepy
36 let
ČAFC
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Bohemians Praha
43 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
FA Praha
17 let
Střešovice 1911
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
8 let
Březiněves
42 let
Točná
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Braník
U
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
30 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Satalice
18 let
Střešovice 1911
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
28 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Přední Kopanina
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Ďáblice
U
41 let
Dukla
33 let
Union Strašnice
45 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Admira
11 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Praga
27 let
Slivenec
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Zličín
B
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Aritma
U
42 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla ženy
6 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Xaverov
8 let
Braník
10 let
Aritma
15 let
Olympia Šeberov
9 let
Libuš
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Hostivař
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla
O
27 let
Hrdlořezy
32 let
Modřany
17 let
Kbely
21 let
Slivenec
12 let
Kyje
9 let
Kyje
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Ďáblice
23 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
U
26 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
8 let
Hamr
36 let
Točná
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Sokol Běchovice
U
12 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Sparta
6 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Řeporyje