O
56 let
Prague Raptors
Z
20 let
FA Alexe Zbura
18 let
Radotín
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Hostivař
15 let
Ambassadors
47 let
Zlíchov
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Kunratice
24 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
18 let
Sokol Řepy
B
15 let
FA Praha
17 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Admira
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
31 let
Praga
O
40 let
Praga
19 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Sparta Krč
21 let
Ďáblice
15 let
ČAFC
19 let
Libuš
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sparta
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
27 let
Zličín
32 let
Spoje
12 let
FA Praha
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Kolovraty
U
31 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Tempo
46 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Libuš
14 let
Řeporyje
16 let
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Řeporyje
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Kbely
B
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
28 let
Praga
B
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Motorlet Praha
U
50 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Ďáblice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
35 let
Prague Raptors
B
11 let
SA Praha
U
18 let
Zličín
11 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
U
13 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Ďáblice
49 let
Tempo
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Dukla
26 let
Kolovraty
B
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Radotín
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Slavia
17 let
Nusle
19 let
Spořilov
Z
35 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Slavia
32 let
Partisan
20 let
Praga
10 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla ženy
23 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
42 let
Satalice
B
11 let
ČAFC
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Meteor Praha
B
12 let
Barrandov
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
14 let
Ďáblice
Z
42 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
ČAFC
9 let
Spoje
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
28 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Sparta Košíře
15 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Hostivař
17 let
Dolní Počernice
U
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
32 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
14 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Junior Praha
B
18 let
Třeboradice
54 let
Záběhlice
U
32 let
Sokol Benice
13 let
Řeporyje