7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
17 let
Sokol Benice
9 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Braník
Spoje
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Aritma
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
20 let
Motorlet
U
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
26 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Klánovice
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
13 let
Ďáblice
B
26 let
Kunratice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
SA Praha
7 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Zličín
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
28 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Kyje
6 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
46 let
Kyje
9 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Hostivař
29 let
Zličín
13 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
5 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Slavia
O
14 let
ČAFC
34 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla
17 let
Sokol Nebušice
17 let
Tempo
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Sparta
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Barrandov
26 let
Braník
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
DFK Bohemians
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Motorlet
O
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
36 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Zbraslav
Z
16 let
Braník
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Aritma
6 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
B
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
22 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Tempo
U
30 let
Partisan
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
8 let
Xaverov
9 let
Dukla
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
9 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
8 let
Praga
9 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Kyje
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Slivenec
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Březiněves
10 let
Union Strašnice
27 let
Spoje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Kolovraty
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
25 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
43 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Tempo
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
28 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
Dukla
O
30 let
Dolní Počernice