B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Praga
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Z
16 let
Nusle
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Zlíchov
O
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
23 let
Prosex
13 let
Xaverov
25 let
Sokol Troja
47 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Dukla
8 let
Kbely
11 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Zličín
7 let
Kyje
B
10 let
Kyje
8 let
Xaverov
58 let
Újezd Praha 4
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
8 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
21 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Radotín
B
8 let
Motorlet Praha
O
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Troja
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Hostivař
25 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Řeporyje
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Praga
O
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Hrdlořezy
B
14 let
Libuš
34 let
Řeporyje
O
20 let
Praga
11 let
ČAFC
26 let
Praga
20 let
Praga
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
Z
31 let
Kunratice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Březiněves
Z
19 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
24 let
Xaverov
14 let
Modřany
O
24 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Satalice
15 let
Hostivař
24 let
Březiněves
17 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Braník
30 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Březiněves
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
47 let
Březiněves
11 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Hostivař
17 let
Libuš
31 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
6 let
Meteor Praha
37 let
Spoje
U
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Řeporyje
37 let
Sokol Běchovice
47 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Kunratice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
SA Praha
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Braník
U
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Praga