12 let
FA Praha
B
30 let
Slivenec
11 let
Xaverov
32 let
ČAFC
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Slavia
11 let
Braník
9 let
Xaverov
17 let
Libuš
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
36 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Dolní Chabry
U
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Hostivař
14 let
Braník
9 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Ambassadors
B
13 let
Libuš
13 let
Libuš
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
29 let
Slavia Malešice
9 let
Aritma
27 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Ďáblice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Meteor Praha
22 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slivenec
17 let
Tempo
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
54 let
Aritma
15 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Kbely
9 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Xaverov
48 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
25 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
FA Praha
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
35 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
14 let
Hostivař
8 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
23 let
Klánovice
13 let
Satalice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Klánovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
23 let
Braník
12 let
Xaverov
19 let
Union Strašnice
B
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Klánovice
Z
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
Libuš
14 let
Praga
10 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Sokol Řepy
U
13 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dolní Chabry
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Sparta
14 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Xaverov
12 let
Libuš
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
U
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Uhelné sklady
26 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
45 let
Březiněves
B
15 let
Dolní Chabry
32 let
Sokol Benice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
25 let
1999 Praha
Z
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
17 let
Kbely
O
15 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
32 let
Kunratice
6 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Olympia Šeberov
34 let
Chuchle
28 let
Spoje
16 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Kunratice
14 let
Sparta
12 let
Kunratice
21 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Kyje