7 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Březiněves
9 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
12 let
FA Praha
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
10 let
Hamr
15 let
ČAFC
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
16 let
Klánovice
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
39 let
Dolní Chabry
B
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Modřany
U
34 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Libuš
U
23 let
Prosex
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
15 let
Nusle
Z
34 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
7 let
Sokol Královice
16 let
Ďáblice
B
27 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
49 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Spoje
37 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Spoje
15 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
Střešovice 1911
O
13 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Slivenec
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Aritma
12 let
Praga
9 let
Praga
Z
27 let
Ambassadors
B
22 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Kunratice
14 let
Praga
7 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Modřany
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
22 let
Sokol Běchovice
23 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
ČAFC
8 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Dolní Měcholupy
Z
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Aritma
Z
24 let
Dolní Měcholupy
35 let
Hostivař
Z
10 let
FA Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
ČAFC
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Kyje
18 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
50 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Tempo
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Královice
6 let
Ruzyně
27 let
Modřany
10 let
Tempo
7 let
Kunratice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Praga
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Tempo
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Xaverov
15 let
Klánovice
37 let
Kbely
7 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
42 let
Kyje
B
10 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Hostivař
8 let
Bohemians Praha