8 let
Xaverov
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Libuš
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
56 let
Xaverov
26 let
Xaverov
12 let
Praga
Z
16 let
Nusle
B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Braník
7 let
Braník
10 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Satalice
11 let
ČAFC
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
47 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Dukla ženy
Z
26 let
Prague Raptors
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Tempo
10 let
Kyje
13 let
Slivenec
11 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Kunratice
7 let
Slavia
24 let
Kolovraty
B
21 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
Zličín
U
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Dolní Chabry
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Tempo
10 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
9 let
Aritma
10 let
FA Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
25 let
Slivenec
B
19 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ruzyně
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
22 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Klánovice
7 let
Ďáblice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
16 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
26 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
8 let
Kyje
9 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Sokol Lipence
49 let
Sokol Lipence
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
14 let
Barrandov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Kyje
11 let
Libuš
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Braník
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
41 let
Motorlet
10 let
Slavia
20 let
Tempo
19 let
Tempo
B
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Kunratice
8 let
Admira
18 let
Ďáblice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kunratice
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Sparta
11 let
Libuš
22 let
Ambassadors
10 let
Libuš
Z
35 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice