16 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Kunratice
U
23 let
Dukla
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Braník
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
45 let
Sparta Košíře
41 let
Sokol Nebušice
U
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
O
41 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Braník
11 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Slivenec
22 let
Admira
37 let
Újezd Praha 4
42 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Dolní Počernice
O
11 let
Tempo
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Hostivař
14 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Hostivař
14 let
Modřany
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
36 let
Chuchle
16 let
Dolní Počernice
B
40 let
Olympia Šeberov
25 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Admira
12 let
SA Praha
18 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Klánovice
Z
31 let
Zličín
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
SA Praha
16 let
Braník
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Slavia
17 let
Uhelné sklady
17 let
Junior Praha
42 let
Tempo
9 let
Link Academy
20 let
ČAFC
12 let
Aritma
8 let
Xaverov
Z
30 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
FA Praha
27 let
Hostivař
18 let
Dolní Počernice
43 let
Hrdlořezy
41 let
Zlíchov
U
57 let
Kunratice
18 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
ČAFC
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Dukla
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Dukla
Z
28 let
Meteor Praha
O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
17 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
Xaverov
B
37 let
Union Strašnice
20 let
Meteor Kačerov
39 let
Jižní Město Chodov
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Meteor Praha
U
11 let
Hamr
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
Zličín
14 let
FA Praha
44 let
Zlíchov
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
FA Praha
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Sparta
12 let
Slavia
36 let
Slivenec
11 let
Hostivař
B
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Motorlet
13 let
Háje Jižní Město