13 let
Březiněves
11 let
Junior Praha
O
42 let
Březiněves
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Bohemians Praha
O
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
ČAFC
23 let
ČAFC
B
18 let
Zličín
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Zličín
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
20 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Klánovice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
33 let
Spořilov
19 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Hostivař
16 let
Bohemians Praha
41 let
Nusle
44 let
Nusle
O
31 let
Dukla
Z
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
25 let
Dukla
O
16 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
16 let
Libuš
22 let
Radotín
B
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
9 let
Aritma
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Lipence
38 let
Braník
B
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Tempo
28 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
47 let
Kyje
17 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Admira
U
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Slavia
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Aritma
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Hrdlořezy
25 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Admira
10 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Kyje
B
53 let
Záběhlice
16 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Modřany
O
24 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Barrandov
O
43 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Ruzyně
21 let
Praga
29 let
Sokol Běchovice
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Březiněves
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Libuš
U
28 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
14 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Libuš
10 let
Tempo
16 let
Dukla
9 let
ČAFC
Z
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
Braník
18 let
Tempo
15 let
Admira
27 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Dukla
38 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Admira
15 let
Kyje
10 let
ČAFC
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Admira
34 let
Modřany
18 let
Radotín
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město