41 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Admira
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Hostivař
40 let
Slavia Malešice
34 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Kyje
20 let
Praga
Z
17 let
Admira
B
11 let
Praga
25 let
Dolní Měcholupy
12 let
Hostivař
11 let
Praga
B
44 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Meteor Praha
52 let
Březiněves
U
22 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
12 let
Sokol Řepy
20 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
21 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
DFK Bohemians
U
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Modřany
29 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
40 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Aritma
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
31 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slivenec
12 let
Aritma
B
31 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Točná
20 let
Hostivař
10 let
Aritma
O
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Tempo
38 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
48 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
17 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Kyje
B
38 let
Třeboradice
35 let
Sokol Písnice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
Zlíchov
17 let
Tempo
16 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
SA Praha
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Meteor Praha
Z
39 let
Partisan
40 let
Hostivař
B
8 let
Tempo
9 let
Ruzyně
16 let
Zličín
11 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
12 let
Třeboradice
O
16 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Admira
Z
13 let
Zličín
19 let
Hostivař
37 let
ČAFC
O
40 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
29 let
Ďáblice
O
56 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
32 let
Chuchle
34 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Kunratice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Kbely
20 let
Hostivař
15 let
Sparta
Z
19 let
Prosex
14 let
Modřany
9 let
Libuš
9 let
Hostivař
14 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Braník
O
33 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Klánovice
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Aritma
11 let
Slavia
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice