B
17 let
Aritma
B
8 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
27 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Union Žižkov
52 let
Zličín
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Admira
9 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Dukla ženy
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
SA Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Libuš
13 let
Aritma
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
10 let
Aritma
15 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Řeporyje
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Union Strašnice
O
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Kyje
O
22 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Kunratice
B
15 let
Kbely
B
12 let
FA Praha
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
11 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Sokol Řepy
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
16 let
Kbely
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Aritma
11 let
Braník
35 let
Březiněves
Z
28 let
Prague Raptors
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Braník
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Hostivař
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
16 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Zličín
15 let
Přední Kopanina
58 let
Braník
29 let
Nusle
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Union Žižkov
B
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
12 let
SA Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
35 let
Sparta Košíře
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Kbely