14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Zlíchov
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Modřany
B
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
FA Praha
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
Z
9 let
Klánovice
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Hostivař
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
11 let
Spoje
Z
28 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
23 let
Sokol Královice
14 let
Xaverov
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Modřany
9 let
Meteor Praha
31 let
Hostivař
10 let
Březiněves
11 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Spoje
8 let
Slivenec
30 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Ruzyně
21 let
Motorlet
B
13 let
Braník
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
54 let
Zličín
22 let
Aritma
30 let
Partisan
26 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Přední Kopanina
O
23 let
Zličín
21 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
B
50 let
Zličín
15 let
Dolní Chabry
O
41 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Admira
8 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zličín
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
23 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Sokol Běchovice
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Praga
B
30 let
Kunratice
14 let
Union Strašnice
33 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Hrdlořezy
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Admira
16 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Radotín
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Tempo
17 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
ČAFC
Z
33 let
Motorlet
18 let
Praga
9 let
Slavia
46 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
21 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Sokol Lipence
7 let
Přední Kopanina
B
13 let
Aritma
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Dukla
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
42 let
Sokol Benice
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
18 let
Aritma
13 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Xaverov
U
25 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
35 let
Modřany
B
43 let
Partisan
24 let
Braník
16 let
Braník
32 let
Tempo
10 let
Kolovraty
41 let
Březiněves
9 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
FA Praha
9 let
Praga
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
29 let
AVIA Čakovice
39 let
Sokol Běchovice