15 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
26 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
26 let
Aritma
13 let
Sokol Řepy
34 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Link Academy
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Junior Praha
49 let
Xaverov
Z
42 let
Miškovice
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
24 let
Praga
10 let
Libuš
21 let
Hostivař
39 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Kbely
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
Střešovice 1911
44 let
Březiněves
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Uhelné sklady
O
37 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
24 let
Přední Kopanina
U
15 let
Březiněves
14 let
Xaverov
U
18 let
Xaverov
B
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Hostivař
18 let
Braník
22 let
Braník
8 let
Sokol Řepy
37 let
ČAFC
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
44 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
FA Praha
18 let
Střešovice 1911
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
8 let
Březiněves
43 let
Točná
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Braník
U
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
31 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Satalice
19 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
28 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Přední Kopanina
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
42 let
Ďáblice
U
41 let
Dukla
34 let
Union Strašnice
45 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Admira
12 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Praga
27 let
Slivenec
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Zličín
B
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Aritma
U
43 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla ženy
7 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Xaverov
8 let
Braník
11 let
Aritma
16 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Libuš
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Hostivař
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Dukla
O
28 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Modřany
17 let
Kbely
21 let
Slivenec
13 let
Kyje
10 let
Kyje
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Ďáblice
24 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
30 let
Dolní Počernice
U
27 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
9 let
Hamr
37 let
Točná
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
U
13 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Sparta
7 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Řeporyje