44 let
Modřany
24 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Tempo
13 let
Barrandov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
FA Praha
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
21 let
Sokol Lysolaje
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Admira
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
10 let
Braník
B
9 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
U
37 let
Dukla
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
16 let
Braník
8 let
Tempo
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
ČAFC
8 let
Braník
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Junior Praha
B
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Sokol Troja
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
52 let
Záběhlice
23 let
Záběhlice
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Točná
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
8 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Aritma
O
43 let
Aritma
10 let
Střešovice 1911
B
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
7 let
Sokol Nebušice
6 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Admira
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dukla
13 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Link Academy
12 let
Link Academy
12 let
Dukla
6 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
Kolovraty
22 let
Tempo
7 let
Kbely
11 let
Zbraslav
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
ČAFC
13 let
ČAFC
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Barrandov
17 let
Kbely
46 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Zbraslav
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
7 let
Sokol Lysolaje
Z
14 let
Březiněves
21 let
Tempo
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Klánovice
U
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Ruzyně
16 let
Tempo
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Union Strašnice
16 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
14 let
Admira
Z
32 let
Union Strašnice