13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Zlíchov
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Modřany
B
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
6 let
FA Praha
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Xaverov
Z
8 let
Klánovice
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Hostivař
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
10 let
Spoje
Z
27 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
23 let
Sokol Královice
13 let
Xaverov
U
7 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Modřany
8 let
Meteor Praha
30 let
Hostivař
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Spoje
7 let
Slivenec
29 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Ruzyně
20 let
Motorlet
B
13 let
Braník
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Ďáblice
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
53 let
Zličín
22 let
Aritma
29 let
Partisan
25 let
Dolní Chabry
25 let
Přední Kopanina
O
22 let
Zličín
20 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Hrdlořezy
B
49 let
Zličín
15 let
Dolní Chabry
O
41 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Admira
7 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Zličín
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Dolní Počernice
41 let
Sokol Běchovice
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Praga
B
29 let
Kunratice
13 let
Union Strašnice
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Hrdlořezy
B
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Admira
15 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Radotín
9 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Tempo
16 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
ČAFC
Z
32 let
Motorlet
18 let
Praga
8 let
Slavia
46 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
21 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sokol Lipence
7 let
Přední Kopanina
B
12 let
Aritma
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
28 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Dukla
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Ďáblice
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
41 let
Sokol Benice
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
17 let
Aritma
12 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Xaverov
U
25 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
34 let
Zličín
B
42 let
Partisan
23 let
Braník
16 let
Braník
31 let
Tempo
10 let
Kolovraty
40 let
Březiněves
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
FA Praha
9 let
Praga
B
13 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
29 let
AVIA Čakovice
38 let
Sokol Běchovice