11 let
Březiněves
9 let
Junior Praha
O
40 let
Březiněves
11 let
Hostivař
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Bohemians Praha
O
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Třeboradice
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
ČAFC
21 let
ČAFC
B
16 let
Zličín
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Zličín
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
18 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Klánovice
6 let
Loko Vltavín
31 let
Spořilov
17 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Hostivař
14 let
Bohemians Praha
40 let
Nusle
42 let
Nusle
O
29 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
23 let
Dukla
O
14 let
Barrandov
9 let
Barrandov
14 let
Modřany
20 let
Radotín
B
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Aritma
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Sokol Lipence
36 let
Braník
B
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Tempo
26 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
45 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Admira
U
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
Xaverov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Hrdlořezy
23 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Admira
9 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Kyje
B
51 let
Záběhlice
14 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Modřany
O
22 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Barrandov
O
41 let
Prague Raptors
7 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Praga
27 let
Sokol Běchovice
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
20 let
Třeboradice
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Libuš
U
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
12 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
14 let
Dukla
8 let
ČAFC
Z
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Zličín
10 let
Zličín
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Kunratice
10 let
Braník
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
ČAFC
25 let
Sokol Lysolaje
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Hrdlořezy
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Admira
13 let
Kyje
9 let
ČAFC
18 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Admira
33 let
Modřany
16 let
Radotín
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město