17 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
B
9 let
Kbely
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
51 let
Sokol Stodůlky
31 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Aritma
B
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Satalice
12 let
Tempo
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
ČAFC
29 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
48 let
Xaverov
20 let
Spoje
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Xaverov
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Modřany
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Dukla
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Kyje
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
Admira
27 let
Gordic Kačerov
19 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Slavia
Z
39 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Kyje
16 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Sokol Řepy
46 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Bohemians Praha
45 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Modřany
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Slavia
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
O
21 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Modřany
16 let
Satalice
13 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Třeboradice
B
10 let
Březiněves
25 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
50 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Kbely
11 let
Braník
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
49 let
Dukla
13 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Hostivař
9 let
Sparta Košíře
26 let
Hrdlořezy
28 let
Spořilov
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
30 let
Xaverov
19 let
Braník
20 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
22 let
Libuš
29 let
Kolovraty
41 let
Ďáblice
B
14 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Admira
11 let
Barrandov
11 let
Admira
U
26 let
Partisan
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
SA Praha
U
11 let
Zličín
22 let
Střešovice 1911
54 let
Spoje
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
38 let
Partisan
10 let
Loko Vltavín
B
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
21 let
Hostivař
16 let
Radotín
11 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Ďáblice