B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Praga
13 let
Z
17 let
Nusle
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Zlíchov
O
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
24 let
Prosex
14 let
Xaverov
26 let
Sokol Troja
48 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Admira
8 let
Kbely
12 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Zličín
8 let
Kyje
B
11 let
Kyje
9 let
Xaverov
59 let
Újezd Praha 4
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
30 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
22 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Radotín
B
9 let
Motorlet Praha
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Hostivař
26 let
Zličín
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Řeporyje
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
18 let
Hostivař
19 let
Praga
O
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Ďáblice
20 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Hrdlořezy
B
15 let
Libuš
35 let
Řeporyje
O
21 let
Praga
12 let
ČAFC
27 let
Praga
21 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Braník
Z
32 let
Kunratice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Březiněves
Z
20 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
25 let
Xaverov
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Satalice
16 let
Hostivař
25 let
Březiněves
18 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Braník
31 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Březiněves
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
48 let
Březiněves
11 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Hostivař
18 let
Libuš
32 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
7 let
Meteor Praha
38 let
Spoje
U
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
30 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Řeporyje
38 let
Sokol Běchovice
48 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 let
Kunratice
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Bohemians Praha
U
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Praga