O
54 let
Prague Raptors
Z
18 let
Zličín
17 let
Radotín
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Hostivař
13 let
Ambassadors
45 let
Zlíchov
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Kunratice
22 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
FA Praha
15 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Admira
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
29 let
Praga
O
38 let
Praga
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Sparta Krč
19 let
Ďáblice
13 let
ČAFC
17 let
Libuš
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sparta
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
25 let
Zličín
30 let
Spoje
10 let
FA Praha
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kolovraty
U
29 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
44 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
Braník
12 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Řeporyje
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
26 let
Praga
B
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Motorlet Praha
U
48 let
Miškovice
39 let
Ďáblice
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
34 let
Prague Raptors
B
9 let
SA Praha
U
16 let
Zličín
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Link Academy
U
7 let
Uhelné sklady
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Tempo
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Dukla
24 let
Kolovraty
B
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Radotín
10 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Slavia
15 let
Nusle
17 let
Spořilov
Z
33 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Slavia
30 let
Partisan
18 let
Praga
8 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dukla ženy
21 let
Zličín
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
40 let
Satalice
B
10 let
ČAFC
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
10 let
Barrandov
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
12 let
Ďáblice
Z
40 let
Zlíchov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
ČAFC
7 let
Spoje
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
26 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Hostivař
15 let
Dolní Počernice
U
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
12 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Junior Praha
B
16 let
FA Praha
52 let
Záběhlice
U
30 let
Sokol Benice
11 let
Řeporyje