16 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Kbely
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
51 let
Sokol Stodůlky
31 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Kunratice
B
27 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Aritma
B
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Satalice
11 let
Tempo
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
ČAFC
29 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Klánovice
O
47 let
Xaverov
19 let
Spoje
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Xaverov
7 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Modřany
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Dukla
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Kyje
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
7 let
Admira
26 let
Gordic Kačerov
18 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Slavia
Z
39 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Kyje
15 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Sokol Řepy
45 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Hostivař
44 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Modřany
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Slavia
13 let
FA Praha
7 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
O
21 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Modřany
12 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Třeboradice
B
10 let
Březiněves
24 let
Hostivař
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
49 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Kbely
10 let
Braník
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
49 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Hostivař
9 let
Sparta Košíře
26 let
Hrdlořezy
28 let
Spořilov
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
29 let
Xaverov
19 let
Braník
20 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
21 let
Libuš
28 let
Kolovraty
41 let
Ďáblice
B
14 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Admira
10 let
Barrandov
11 let
Admira
U
26 let
Partisan
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
SA Praha
U
11 let
Zličín
21 let
Střešovice 1911
53 let
Spoje
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
37 let
Partisan
10 let
Loko Vltavín
B
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
21 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Radotín
11 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Ďáblice