10 let
Střešovice 1911
B
16 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Zlíchov
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
15 let
Nusle
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Braník
13 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Union Žižkov
51 let
Zličín
11 let
Hostivař
9 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Admira
8 let
Braník
9 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla ženy
O
10 let
Junior Praha
9 let
SA Praha
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Libuš
12 let
Aritma
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Loko Vltavín
U
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Barrandov
10 let
Barrandov
9 let
Aritma
14 let
Hostivař
B
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
27 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
52 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Řeporyje
49 let
Záběhlice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Praga
14 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Union Strašnice
O
36 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Kyje
O
21 let
Junior Praha
27 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
B
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Kbely
B
12 let
Satalice
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
29 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Kunratice
B
14 let
Satalice
B
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Sokol Řepy
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
15 let
Satalice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Aritma
10 let
Tempo
34 let
Březiněves
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
FA Praha
16 let
Braník
O
39 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Aritma
B
8 let
Hostivař
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Přední Kopanina
B
8 let
Zličín
14 let
Přední Kopanina
57 let
Braník
27 let
Nusle
18 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Dolní Počernice
43 let
Nusle
11 let
Dolní Počernice
26 let
Union Žižkov
B
11 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Ďáblice
B
10 let
SA Praha
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
34 let
Sparta Košíře
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
27 let
Čechie Smíchov