11 let
Březiněves
9 let
Junior Praha
O
40 let
Březiněves
12 let
Hostivař
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Bohemians Praha
O
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Třeboradice
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
ČAFC
21 let
ČAFC
B
16 let
Zličín
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Zličín
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
18 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Klánovice
7 let
Loko Vltavín
31 let
Spořilov
18 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Hostivař
15 let
Bohemians Praha
40 let
Nusle
43 let
Nusle
O
29 let
Uhelné sklady
Z
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
24 let
Dukla
O
15 let
Barrandov
10 let
Barrandov
15 let
Modřany
20 let
Radotín
B
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Aritma
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Sokol Lipence
36 let
Braník
B
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Tempo
26 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
45 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Admira
U
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Xaverov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Hrdlořezy
24 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Admira
9 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Kyje
B
51 let
Záběhlice
15 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Modřany
O
23 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Barrandov
O
41 let
Prague Raptors
7 let
Ruzyně
20 let
Praga
28 let
Sokol Běchovice
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
20 let
Třeboradice
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Libuš
U
27 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
13 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
15 let
Dukla
8 let
ČAFC
Z
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Zličín
11 let
Zličín
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Kunratice
11 let
Braník
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
ČAFC
26 let
Sokol Lysolaje
11 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Hrdlořezy
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Admira
14 let
Kyje
9 let
ČAFC
19 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Admira
33 let
Modřany
16 let
Radotín
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město