7 let
Braník
B
9 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
18 let
Sokol Benice
10 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Braník
9 let
Spoje
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
21 let
Motorlet
U
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
27 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Ďáblice
22 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Klánovice
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
16 let
Aritma
U
14 let
Ďáblice
B
27 let
Kunratice
O
21 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Klánovice
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
SA Praha
11 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Zličín
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
29 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Dukla
O
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Kyje
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
47 let
Kyje
10 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Dolní Měcholupy
24 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Hostivař
30 let
Zličín
14 let
Admira
11 let
Dukla
13 let
Junior Praha
6 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Slavia
O
15 let
ČAFC
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla
18 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Tempo
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Tempo
12 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Barrandov
27 let
Braník
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
DFK Bohemians
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Motorlet
O
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
36 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Zbraslav
Z
17 let
Braník
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
B
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
23 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
U
31 let
Partisan
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
Dukla
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
10 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
8 let
Praga
10 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Kyje
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Slivenec
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Březiněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
28 let
Spoje