16 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
26 let
Aritma
13 let
Sokol Řepy
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Link Academy
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
49 let
Xaverov
Z
42 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
Praga
11 let
Libuš
22 let
Hostivař
40 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
30 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Kbely
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Březiněves
13 let
Střešovice 1911
45 let
Březiněves
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Uhelné sklady
O
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Přední Kopanina
U
16 let
Březiněves
15 let
Xaverov
U
18 let
Xaverov
B
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Hostivař
19 let
Braník
23 let
Braník
9 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
45 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
FA Praha
18 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Spoje
O
9 let
Březiněves
44 let
Točná
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Satalice
19 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
29 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
Přední Kopanina
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
43 let
Ďáblice
U
42 let
Dukla
35 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Admira
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Praga
28 let
Slivenec
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
44 let
Dukla
13 let
Slavia
8 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Xaverov
9 let
Braník
12 let
Aritma
16 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
Libuš
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Hostivař
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Dukla
O
29 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Modřany
18 let
Kbely
22 let
Slivenec
13 let
Kyje
10 let
Kyje
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Ďáblice
25 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
31 let
Dolní Počernice
U
28 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
10 let
Hamr
38 let
Točná
B
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
U
14 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 let
Sparta
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let