17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
SA Praha
56 let
Sokol Lipence
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
40 let
1999 Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Praga
O
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Xaverov
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Braník
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Slivenec
35 let
Slivenec
B
12 let
Spoje
32 let
Nusle
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Braník
43 let
Nusle
29 let
Hostivař
Z
14 let
Libuš
32 let
Tempo
14 let
Bohemians Praha
U
9 let
ČAFC
19 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Zbraslav
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Praga
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Zličín
14 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Slivenec
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Xaverov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Třeboradice
22 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Hrdlořezy
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
O
10 let
Hamr
27 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
9 let
Slavia
14 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Ďáblice
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Kbely
13 let
Xaverov
8 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
Z
23 let
Sokol Písnice
45 let
Sokol Řepy
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
50 let
Záběhlice
9 let
Slavia
14 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
Zličín
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Točná
19 let
Točná
13 let
ČAFC
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Aritma
46 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Kolovraty
33 let
Nusle
13 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Aritma
31 let
ČAFC
14 let
Tempo
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Řeporyje
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
FA Praha
27 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
Xaverov
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
39 let
Sokol Královice
48 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město