16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
SA Praha
55 let
Sokol Lipence
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Kunratice
8 let
Kunratice
40 let
1999 Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Praga
O
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Braník
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slivenec
35 let
Slivenec
B
11 let
Spoje
31 let
Nusle
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Nusle
28 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
13 let
Libuš
31 let
Tempo
13 let
Bohemians Praha
U
8 let
ČAFC
19 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
20 let
Praga
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Zličín
14 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Slivenec
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Xaverov
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Hrdlořezy
B
12 let
Dolní Chabry
O
10 let
Hamr
26 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
8 let
Slavia
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Admira
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Kbely
12 let
Xaverov
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Meteor Praha
Z
23 let
Sokol Písnice
45 let
Sokol Řepy
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
49 let
Záběhlice
8 let
Slavia
13 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Loko Vltavín
21 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
Zličín
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Točná
18 let
Točná
12 let
ČAFC
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Aritma
46 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Kolovraty
33 let
Nusle
12 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Aritma
31 let
ČAFC
13 let
Tempo
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Řeporyje
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
FA Praha
26 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Xaverov
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
39 let
Sokol Královice
47 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město