10 let
Xaverov
O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
57 let
Xaverov
27 let
Xaverov
13 let
Admira
Z
17 let
Nusle
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
11 let
Ruzyně
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Satalice
12 let
ČAFC
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
48 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dukla ženy
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
B
13 let
Xaverov
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
12 let
Kyje
15 let
Slivenec
12 let
Zličín
Z
29 let
Kunratice
8 let
Slavia
26 let
Kolovraty
B
23 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Hostivař
Z
24 let
Zličín
U
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Loko Vltavín
O
45 let
Sokol Benice
Z
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Tempo
11 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Aritma
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Slivenec
B
20 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Klánovice
8 let
Ďáblice
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
17 let
Junior Praha
30 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
27 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Praga
50 let
Modřany
10 let
Xaverov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Sokol Lipence
B
15 let
Dukla
Z
15 let
Barrandov
17 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
21 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
12 let
Libuš
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
21 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Braník
12 let
Admira
42 let
Motorlet
12 let
Slavia
22 let
Tempo
20 let
Tempo
B
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Kunratice
9 let
Admira
20 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Kunratice
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
17 let
Sparta
12 let
Libuš
23 let
Ambassadors
11 let
Libuš
Z
36 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice