17 let
Hostivař
Z
21 let
Libuš
8 let
Admira
B
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Olympia Šeberov
8 let
Braník
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
6 let
Braník
8 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Kolovraty
Z
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Modřany
14 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Kunratice
14 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Link Academy
7 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Link Academy
14 let
Union Žižkov
U
30 let
Třeboradice
O
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
35 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
29 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Junior Praha
12 let
FA Praha
7 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Tempo
6 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
B
38 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Praga
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Slavia Malešice
34 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
18 let
Partisan
B
18 let
Ambassadors
7 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla
8 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Kunratice
U
10 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
41 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
ČAFC
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Sokol Troja
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Sparta
7 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Slivenec
8 let
Kyje
O
31 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
28 let
Zlíchov
26 let
Zlíchov
6 let
Modřany
21 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
23 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Kbely
28 let
Řeporyje
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
37 let
Slivenec
O
8 let
Březiněves
U
8 let
Hamr
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Praga
12 let
Loko Vltavín
O
48 let
Slavoj Suchdol
31 let
Olympia Šeberov
34 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Sokol Královice