18 let
Hostivař
Z
22 let
Libuš
9 let
Admira
B
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Olympia Šeberov
9 let
Braník
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
7 let
Braník
9 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Kolovraty
Z
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Admira
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Modřany
15 let
Loko Vltavín
30 let
Kunratice
15 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Link Academy
15 let
Union Žižkov
U
31 let
Třeboradice
O
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
36 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Hostivař
13 let
Radotín
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
30 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Bohemians Praha
26 let
Tempo
7 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
FA Praha
B
39 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Praga
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Přední Kopanina
U
26 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
41 let
Slavia Malešice
35 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
19 let
Partisan
B
19 let
Ambassadors
8 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Aritma
10 let
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla
9 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Kunratice
U
11 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
19 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
42 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
ČAFC
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Sokol Troja
B
11 let
Sokol Troja
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Sparta
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Slivenec
9 let
Kyje
O
32 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Zlíchov
27 let
Zlíchov
7 let
Modřany
22 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
24 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Kbely
29 let
Řeporyje
B
13 let
Bohemians Praha
38 let
Slivenec
O
9 let
Březiněves
U
9 let
Hamr
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Praga
13 let
Loko Vltavín
O
49 let
Slavoj Suchdol
32 let
Olympia Šeberov
35 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Sokol Královice