O
55 let
Prague Raptors
Z
19 let
FA Alexe Zbura
18 let
Radotín
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Hostivař
14 let
Ambassadors
46 let
Zlíchov
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Kunratice
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
FA Praha
16 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Admira
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
30 let
Praga
O
39 let
Praga
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Sparta Krč
20 let
Ďáblice
14 let
ČAFC
18 let
Libuš
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sparta
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
26 let
Zličín
31 let
Spoje
11 let
FA Praha
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Kolovraty
U
30 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Tempo
45 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Braník
13 let
Řeporyje
16 let
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Řeporyje
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Kbely
B
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
27 let
Praga
B
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Motorlet Praha
U
49 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
35 let
Prague Raptors
B
10 let
SA Praha
U
17 let
Zličín
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
U
12 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
48 let
Tempo
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
25 let
Kolovraty
B
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Radotín
11 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Slavia
16 let
Nusle
18 let
Spořilov
Z
34 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Slavia
31 let
Partisan
19 let
Praga
9 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Zličín
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
41 let
Satalice
B
11 let
ČAFC
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
11 let
Barrandov
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
13 let
Ďáblice
Z
41 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
ČAFC
8 let
Spoje
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
27 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Hostivař
16 let
Dolní Počernice
U
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
31 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
17 let
Junior Praha
B
17 let
Třeboradice
53 let
Záběhlice
U
31 let
Sokol Benice
12 let
Řeporyje