46 let
Modřany
25 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Tempo
15 let
Barrandov
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
22 let
Sokol Lysolaje
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Admira
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
12 let
Braník
B
11 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavia
U
39 let
Dukla
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
17 let
Libuš
9 let
Tempo
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
ČAFC
10 let
Braník
15 let
Hostivař
13 let
Junior Praha
B
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
9 let
Ďáblice
34 let
Sokol Písnice
45 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
54 let
Aritma
24 let
Záběhlice
15 let
Tempo
10 let
Tempo
27 let
Zlíchov
21 let
Točná
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
O
44 let
Aritma
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla ženy
19 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Admira
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
15 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Hamr
11 let
Link Academy
14 let
Link Academy
13 let
Dukla
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
ČAFC
9 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Kolovraty
23 let
Tempo
8 let
Kbely
13 let
Zbraslav
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Union Žižkov
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Barrandov
19 let
Kbely
48 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Uhelné sklady
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
Z
15 let
Březiněves
22 let
Tempo
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Klánovice
U
46 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Ruzyně
18 let
Tempo
11 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
13 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Union Strašnice
18 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
34 let
Union Strašnice