B
17 let
Aritma
B
8 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
16 let
Nusle
27 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Union Žižkov
52 let
Zličín
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Admira
9 let
Braník
10 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Dukla ženy
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
SA Praha
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Libuš
13 let
Aritma
7 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
10 let
Aritma
15 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Řeporyje
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Praga
14 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Union Strašnice
O
37 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Kyje
O
21 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Kunratice
B
15 let
Satalice
B
12 let
FA Praha
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
11 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Sokol Řepy
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
16 let
Satalice
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Aritma
10 let
Tempo
35 let
Březiněves
Z
28 let
Prague Raptors
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Braník
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
B
9 let
Hostivař
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sparta
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
B
16 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
9 let
Zličín
14 let
Přední Kopanina
58 let
Braník
28 let
Nusle
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
44 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Union Žižkov
B
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Ďáblice
B
11 let
SA Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
34 let
Sparta Košíře
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Kbely