8 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Radotín
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Sokol Řepy
U
8 let
Hamr
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
ČAFC
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
SA Praha
5 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
14 let
Klánovice
8 let
Link Academy
12 let
Spoje
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Modřany
10 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Libuš
U
22 let
Prosex
14 let
Radotín
14 let
Nusle
Z
33 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Link Academy
9 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Ďáblice
B
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
10 let
Hamr
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
22 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Spoje
14 let
Spoje
11 let
Spoje
14 let
Sokol Řepy
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Sokol Vinoř
8 let
Střešovice 1911
O
11 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Sparta Košíře
10 let
Praga
8 let
Praga
O
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
8 let
Kunratice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
FA Praha
7 let
Kunratice
12 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Modřany
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
ČAFC
Z
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
23 let
Dolní Měcholupy
34 let
Hostivař
10 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Zličín
U
10 let
Hamr
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla ženy
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Tempo
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
24 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Královice
26 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Ruzyně
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Tempo
8 let
Praga
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Tempo
10 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Xaverov
36 let
Kbely
9 let
Motorlet Praha
40 let
Kyje
8 let
Admira
B
9 let
Admira