11 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
25 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
25 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Řepy
33 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Tempo
15 let
Junior Praha
Z
40 let
Miškovice
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Loko Vltavín
23 let
Praga
Z
15 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Libuš
20 let
Hostivař
38 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
28 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Kbely
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Březiněves
43 let
Březiněves
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Sparta Košíře
39 let
Sokol Řepy
O
36 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Sparta
U
14 let
Březiněves
13 let
Xaverov
U
16 let
Xaverov
B
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
45 let
Braník
21 let
Braník
13 let
Sparta
39 let
Slavoj Podolí
37 let
Sokol Řepy
36 let
ČAFC
B
25 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Dukla
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Libuš
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
FA Praha
O
7 let
Březiněves
42 let
Točná
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Braník
U
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
30 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Satalice
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Zbraslav
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Ďáblice
33 let
Union Strašnice
44 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Admira
O
33 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Praga
26 let
Slivenec
8 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
17 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Xaverov
19 let
Kbely
7 let
Braník
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Libuš
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Hostivař
8 let
Kbely
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
30 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
13 let
Dukla
15 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
O
27 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Xaverov
32 let
Modřany
16 let
Kbely
10 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Slivenec
12 let
Kyje
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Ďáblice
23 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
U
26 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
8 let
Hamr
33 let
Točná
36 let
Točná
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
FA Praha
U
12 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad