8 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Radotín
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Sokol Řepy
U
8 let
Hamr
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
ČAFC
O
8 let
Uhelné sklady
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
SA Praha
5 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
14 let
Klánovice
7 let
Link Academy
12 let
Spoje
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Modřany
9 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Libuš
U
22 let
Prosex
14 let
Radotín
Z
33 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Link Academy
9 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Ďáblice
B
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Přední Kopanina
22 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Spoje
13 let
Spoje
14 let
Sokol Řepy
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
11 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Sparta Košíře
10 let
Praga
8 let
Praga
O
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
8 let
Kunratice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
FA Praha
12 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
ČAFC
Z
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
34 let
Hostivař
10 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Zličín
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Dukla ženy
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
48 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Královice
26 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Ruzyně
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
10 let
Sokol Královice
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Xaverov
35 let
Kbely
9 let
Motorlet Praha
40 let
Kyje
8 let
Admira
B
9 let
Admira
14 let
Hostivař
6 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Tempo
O
17 let
Zbraslav
20 let
FA Praha
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
8 let
Hamr
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Dukla Jižní Město
32 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Tempo
27 let
Jižní Město Chodov
6 let
Slivenec
21 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Radotín
O
42 let
Radotín