11 let
Aritma
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
24 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Řepy
32 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Tempo
14 let
Junior Praha
Z
40 let
Miškovice
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Loko Vltavín
23 let
Praga
8 let
Libuš
19 let
Hostivař
37 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Kbely
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Březiněves
42 let
Březiněves
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Sparta Košíře
38 let
Sokol Řepy
O
35 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Sparta
U
13 let
Březiněves
12 let
Xaverov
U
16 let
Xaverov
B
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
44 let
Braník
20 let
Braník
13 let
Sparta
38 let
Slavoj Podolí
36 let
Sokol Řepy
B
24 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Libuš
9 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
FA Praha
O
6 let
Březiněves
41 let
Točná
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Braník
U
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
29 let
Prague Raptors
19 let
Satalice
23 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Zbraslav
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Union Strašnice
44 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Admira
O
32 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Praga
26 let
Slivenec
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
16 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Xaverov
18 let
Kbely
7 let
Braník
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Aritma
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Libuš
19 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Hostivař
7 let
Kbely
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
29 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
12 let
Dukla
14 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
O
26 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Xaverov
31 let
Modřany
15 let
Kbely
10 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Slivenec
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Ďáblice
22 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
U
25 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
7 let
Hamr
33 let
Točná
35 let
Točná
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
FA Praha
U
11 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
13 let
Sparta
23 let
Zličín
7 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Barrandov
B
25 let
Kunratice