16 let
Hostivař
10 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Kbely
12 let
Admira
Z
20 let
Libuš
7 let
Admira
B
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Braník
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
7 let
Kolovraty
Z
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Dukla ženy
6 let
Admira
7 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Admira
7 let
Admira
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Modřany
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Link Academy
6 let
Bohemians Praha
6 let
Link Academy
13 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Hostivař
U
30 let
Třeboradice
O
23 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
34 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
U
28 let
Partisan
26 let
Sokol Běchovice
29 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
FA Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Tempo
7 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
FA Praha
18 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Spoje
13 let
Xaverov
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Modřany
30 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Praga
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Aritma
8 let
Libuš
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
39 let
Slavia Malešice
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
26 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
14 let
Březiněves
33 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
9 let
Dukla
18 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Kunratice
8 let
Slivenec
U
9 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
40 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
ČAFC
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Sokol Troja
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Slavia
6 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Slivenec
7 let
Kyje
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
27 let
Zlíchov
25 let
Zlíchov
44 let
Slivenec
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
22 let
Kolovraty
32 let
Union Strašnice
27 let
Přední Kopanina